Hefei Winning Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Main Products :Radiator Ignition Coil Engine Mounting Starter Oil Pump

Company Info

Hefei Winning Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Street Address : Baibang industrial park, huguang road, shushan region, hefei,anhui, China

City : Hefei

Province : Anhui

Country/Region : China (Mainland)

Hefei Winning Auto Parts Co. , Ltd
Hefei Winning Auto Parts Co. , Ltd
Hefei Winning Auto Parts Co. , Ltd
1 2 3
Hefei Winning Auto Parts Co. , Ltd
Reliable Auto Parts Manufacture&Wholesaler,Hefei Winning Auto Part Co., Ltd which belong to Huishang group was setup by Anhui Group Corporation, Our company are one of the biggest manufacture for auto spare parts (mounting,filter,tensioner,thermostat,oil pan,ignition coil, Alternator,starter,radiator,brake shoe,brake pad,clutch disc,clutch ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
OIL PUMP 24558579
Inlet Side Timing Chain Guide 24518549
WHEEL HUB 24510383
Right Front Door Inner Opening Handle 24525155
Control Arm-RH 23864692
Thermostat Housing 9052863
Injector Assy 9052856
Intake Valve 24230497
Radiator Fan 24509969
SAIC WULING RELEASE BEARING 24521039
Chevrolet 24510383
THERMOSTAT 24521479
Thermostat Housing 9046588
SAIC CLUTCH DISC 24540518
SAIC WULING CLUTCH COVER 24540519

Latest Products

more»
Chevrolet Connecting Rod 24512527 Engine Connecting Rod
China Instrument Panel Great Wall Combination Instrument Assy 3820100-k04-c1
Fuel-tank Cap Az9112550213 China Wheel Cap
Decorative Parts for Gw China Transmission
Air Pressure Sensor 9052831 China Pressure Sensor
Radio Assy 7901010-0000 China Radio
Air Inlet Grill Plate 9010110 China Grill
Chevrolet Spring 24530499 China Spring
China Alloy Wheel 24526791
OEM Chevrolet Sail Spare Parts 9021999 Air Filter Shell
Chevrolet Sail 1.4 L Spare Parts 9021964 Front Stabilizer Shaft
Top Quality Chevrolet Sail Auto Spare Parts OE 9025102 Crankshaft Pulley
Original Chevrolet Air Filter 13272717
Chevrolet Bumper 9069489
Chevrolet Sail Brake Disc 9056029

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

Hefei Winning Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Radiator, Ignition Coil, Engine Mounting, Starter, Oil Pump, Injector, Clutch Parts, Brake Parts, Shock Absorber and OEM Manufacture for Chery, Cherolet, JAC, Wuling, Changhe, CHANA,GEELY,BYD,GREATWALL,DAFC,JBC,JMC,ISUZU,HAFEI,DAWOO,HYUNDAY,KIA,LIFAN,JBC ect.

OE Experience:

No

Years of OEM Experience:

6

Certificates:

ISO 9001, TUV, TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa

Total Annual Sales:

USD 500,001 - 1,000,000

Year Established:

2009

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

201 - 300 People

Number of R&D Employees:

11 - 30 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

2,0000

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Edwin Yan

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message